Skip to content
West Lutheran High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
November 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Providence Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
(Changed)
@PACT Charter School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@PACT Charter School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@PACT Charter School
Non-conference Match
3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
5
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@West Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@West Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Lutheran High School
Non-conference Match
6
No School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Varsity Practice
@gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blake
7
9:00am - 11:00am
Football practice
@Providence Academy
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
9
10AM START - Teacher's In-service and Bible Study
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Blake
10
3:30pm - 4:20pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
(Cancelled)
@Providence Academy
11
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kaleidoscope Charter School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kaleidoscope Charter School
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@West Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Football: V
@washburn high school
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Lutheran High School
13
No School
14
9:00am - 11:00am
Football practice
@Providence Academy
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
16
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@North Lakes Academy
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@North Lakes Academy
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@North Lakes Academy
Non-conference Match
17
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@West Lutheran High School
$5 Adults/$3 Students. Limited to pass list.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@West Lutheran High School
$5 Adults/$3 students limited to pass list.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Lutheran High School
$6 Adults/$4 Students limited to pass list.
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice (all teams)
@West Lutheran High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
20
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Varsity Practice
@gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330
Commons @ 7-8th
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330
21
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
23
3:25pm - 5:00pm
basketball - boys practice
@Cafeteria gym
THIS PRACTICE FOR 9TH GRADERS ONLY!!
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@West Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@West Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Lutheran High School
24
3:25pm - 5:30pm
basketball - boys practice
@
Multiple Location
THIS PRACTICE is for all players
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Eagle Ridge Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eagle Ridge Academy
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eagle Ridge Academy
Non-conference Match
25
No School
12:30pm - 2:30pm
basketball - boys practice
@gym
All players...teams will be made after practice.
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
26
No School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
27
No School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football practice
@Providence Academy
28
29
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Club Practice
@West Lutheran High School
30
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - boys C team practice
@Cafeteria gym
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Basketball - boys JV and Varsity practice
@gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Drama Productions
Fall Sports
Music Programs
No School Days
Spring Sports
Staff Meetings
Winter Sports
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?