Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
gym
| ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hope Academy
@ Peavey Park - 730 E 22nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
|
7:00pm | Providence/West Lutheran vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Roosevelt
No fans allowed! | |
No fans allowed! | ||
11:00am | vs. PACT Charter | |
12:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
1:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
2:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Music Room
Act 3 3:30- 4:15. Scene 2 p.58-62 4:15- 5:00 Scene 1 p. 55-58 | |
Act 3 3:30- 4:15. Scene 2 p.58-62 4:15- 5:00 Scene 1 p. 55-58 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
gym
| |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
5:30pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Avail Academy
Teacher Appreciation | |
Teacher Appreciation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
gym
| ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Music Room
Act 2 3:30-4:15 Scene 2 p.34-41 4:15-5:00. Scene 4 p.45-54 | |
Act 2 3:30-4:15 Scene 2 p.34-41 4:15-5:00. Scene 4 p.45-54 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Maranatha Christian Academy |
5:15pm- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
gym
| ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Music Room
Act 1: Scene 2- OFF BOOK | |
Act 1: Scene 2- OFF BOOK | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-13-21) | vs. St. Agnes |
5:15pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Agnes
5pm JV 7pm Varsity | |
5pm JV 7pm Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Music Room
OFF BOOK 3:30-4:00 Act 2; Scene 1 p. 32-34 4:00-4:30 Act 2; Scene 3 p.41-45 4:30-5:00. Act 1; Scene 1 p.7-12 | |
OFF BOOK 3:30-4:00 Act 2; Scene 1 p. 32-34 4:00-4:30 Act 2; Scene 3 p.41-45 4:30-5:00. Act 1; Scene 1 p.7-12 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:15pm | vs. United Christian Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. United Christian Academy | |
5:45pm- 8:45pm |
Cafeteria gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. United Christian Academy
Dig Pink | |
Dig Pink |