Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 2:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:20pm- 4:00pm |
Building B - B219
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B221
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building A - A215
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | SR5 | |
SR5 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
Coach Dwight Nelson | |
Coach Dwight Nelson | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
4:45pm Basketball Boys MS-Orange (end of practice) 5:15pm Basketball Boys MS-Gray (before 6pm game) 5:45pm Basketball Boys MS-Navy (no events other than pictures) 6:45pm Basketball Boys MS-White (before 7:15pm game) (Picture Order Form) | |
4:45pm Basketball Boys MS-Orange (end of practice) 5:15pm Basketball Boys MS-Gray (before 6pm game) 5:45pm Basketball Boys MS-Navy (no events other than pictures) 6:45pm Basketball Boys MS-White (before 7:15pm game) (Picture Order Form) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fourth Baptist Christian @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Fourth Baptist Christian @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Somerset School District @ Somerset Ice Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 4:15pm | Wild Mountain | |
Wild Mountain | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A128
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B221
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building A - A215
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | SR7 | |
SR7 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
Coach Tayler Slagter | |
Coach Tayler Slagter | ||
6:00pm | vs. United Christian Academy
@ Legacy Christian Academy - 3037 Bunker Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. United Christian Academy
Changed to C game. |
Changed to C game. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
6:00pm |
Offsite
Kolton Musgrove '19 https://bit.ly/2zPGHCb | |
Kolton Musgrove '19 https://bit.ly/2zPGHCb | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
7:30pm | vs. United Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
7:45am- 8:25am |
Building A - A215
| |
7:45am- 8:25am |
Building A - A215
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building B - B102
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | SR5 | |
SR5 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
Coach Dwight Nelson | |
Coach Dwight Nelson | ||
4:00pm |
Offsite
Jeremie Davie `20 & Blake Weiss `20 https://bit.ly/2E9cl0D | |
Jeremie Davie `20 & Blake Weiss `20 https://bit.ly/2E9cl0D | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:00am |
Conference Room
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | SR8 | |
SR8 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
4:45pm | vs. PACT Charter @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
5:45pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Epiphany MS @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
6:00pm |
Offsite
Kolton Musgrove '19 https://bit.ly/2zPGHCb | |
Kolton Musgrove '19 https://bit.ly/2zPGHCb | ||
7:00pm | vs. Epiphany MS @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
7:30pm | vs. Avail Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:05am |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
9:10am- 9:50am |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
Coach Dwight Nelson |
Coach Dwight Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
Optional | |
Optional | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Moose Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Supervisor: Steve Stelly | |
Supervisor: Steve Stelly | ||
9:30am- 1:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
Justina G. | |
Justina G. | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|