Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Offsite
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:00am |
Conference Room
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building B - B102
|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Epiphany MS |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| PACT/Legacy vs. Spectrum High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Blake @ Legacy Christian Academy |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Postponed) |
Grounds - Baseball Field
|
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Competition | |
Competition | ||
6:00pm | PACT/Legacy vs. Spectrum High School | |
7:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Offsite
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Shoot for the Cure - Benefit for St. Jude Children's Hospital - Hosted by Hunter Mertes https://www.lcamn.org/academics/high-school/junior-capstone-projects/ | |
Shoot for the Cure - Benefit for St. Jude Children's Hospital - Hosted by Hunter Mertes https://www.lcamn.org/academics/high-school/junior-capstone-projects/ | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
https://www.lcamn.org/academics/high-school/junior-capstone-projects/ | |
https://www.lcamn.org/academics/high-school/junior-capstone-projects/ |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
End of season tournament/celebration. | |
End of season tournament/celebration. | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
https://www.lcamn.org/academics/high-school/junior-capstone-projects/ | |
https://www.lcamn.org/academics/high-school/junior-capstone-projects/ | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
(Rescheduled to 05-11-19) | vs. Richfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:45am |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B221
| |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Stephen MS |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Meet will be held at Loggers Trail Golf Course. | |
Meet will be held at Loggers Trail Golf Course. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | PACT/Legacy vs. Heritage Christian Academy |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Competition | |
Competition | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Offsite
Sunny Acres Park Anoka - Field #4 | |
Sunny Acres Park Anoka - Field #4 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 1st grade - Coach: Jon Enns | |
1st grade - Coach: Jon Enns |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm | Bethel University & MCTC | |
Bethel University & MCTC | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A128
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B221
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Sacred Heart |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. St. Alphonsus Middle |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Bill West Field
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| PACT/Legacy vs. North Lakes Academy |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Grounds - Baseball Field
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Offsite
Sunny Acres Park Field #4 |
Sunny Acres Park Field #4 | ||
6:00pm | PACT/Legacy vs. North Lakes Academy
@ Columbus City Fields, 16319 Kettle River Blvd, Columbus, MN 55025
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
7:00pm |
Building A - A215
|