Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
2:10pm | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A128
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B221
| |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Sacred Heart
@ Lee Park |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-11-19) | vs. Lester Prairie |
4:15pm | Heritage Christian Academy vs. PACT/Legacy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Blake |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed) | PACT/Legacy vs. Fridley
Cancelled |
Cancelled | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Offsite
Sunny Acres Park Anoka - Field #4 | |
Sunny Acres Park Anoka - Field #4 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
Gym B | |
Gym B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
8:30am- 9:05am |
Building A - A215
| |
9:10am- 9:50am |
Building A - A215
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 Holes. |
18 Holes. | ||
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-15-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 Holes. |
18 Holes. | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 Holes. | |
18 Holes. | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Alphonsus Middle
winner plays 5/20; loser plays 5/22. | |
winner plays 5/20; loser plays 5/22. | ||
4:30pm | vs. North Lakes Academy | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| PACT/Legacy vs. Lester Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:00am |
Conference Room
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Stephen MS
winner plays advances to championship on 5/21 | |
winner plays advances to championship on 5/21 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Spectrum
@ Pinewood Golf Course
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Anoka
vs. Oakview MS, Coon Rapids MS, Anoka MS | |
vs. Oakview MS, Coon Rapids MS, Anoka MS | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Competition | |
Competition | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Offsite
Sunny Acres Park Anoka - Field #4 |
Sunny Acres Park Anoka - Field #4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:30pm | Trills & Thrills Festival | |
Trills & Thrills Festival | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B106
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Offsite
| |
7:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
| |
9:00pm- 11:00am |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 11:00am |
(Changed) |
Offsite
Grand Slam Coon Rapids |
Grand Slam Coon Rapids | ||
10:45am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nova Classical Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun start. Includes boxed lunch. | |
Shotgun start. Includes boxed lunch. | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - B221
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
4:00pm | vs. Epiphany MS (nspsl_softballtourn2019.pdf) | |
(nspsl_softballtourn2019.pdf) | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | PACT/Legacy vs. St. Agnes |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Competition | |
Competition | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 1st grade - Coach: Jon Enns | |
1st grade - Coach: Jon Enns |