Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. PACT Charter |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lk |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lk |
4:30pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A128
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Mora |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
5:30pm | vs. West Lutheran | |
6:00pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
Co-op w/ Andover; LCA represented by Cadence Werth དྷ | |
Co-op w/ Andover; LCA represented by Cadence Werth དྷ | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. West Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. PACT Charter | |
4:00pm | vs. PACT Charter
Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building B - B105
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Two Harbors |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Two Harbors
@ Two Harbors High School
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled to 09-24-19) | vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum - Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN |
4:15pm | vs. Lester Prairie @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
6:00pm | vs. Champlin Park
Co-op w/ Andover; LCA represented by Cadence Werth དྷ | |
Co-op w/ Andover; LCA represented by Cadence Werth དྷ | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lester Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Zimmerman
Team events before and after game |
Team events before and after game | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
9:30am- 12:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Justina G | |
Justina G |