Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building B - B221
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm | vs. North Lakes Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Providence Academy (MN) |
5:00pm | vs. St. Alphonsus Middle @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
5:30pm | vs. North Lakes Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Spectrum |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330 |
6:00pm | vs. Ave Maria @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330 |
7:15pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
(Changed) | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Nova Classical Academy | |
6:45pm |
(Date changed from 10-03-19) | vs. Nova Classical Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building B - B102
|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
(Changed) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Raphael MS | |
4:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
5:00pm | vs. Avail Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
6:00pm | vs. Ave Maria
Ave Maria - White | |
Ave Maria - White | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBD
@
Legacy Christian Academy vs. St. John Paul II | |
vs. St. John Paul II | ||
6:30pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
6:45pm |
(Date Changed to 10-02-19) | vs. Nova Classical Academy |
7:15pm | vs. Sacred Heart @ Legacy Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building A - A215
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln International | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. October Classic (2829_001.pdf) | |
October Classic (2829_001.pdf) | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul
Girls/Boys DH! | |
Girls/Boys DH! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
1:30pm or 2:45pm. See Brackets. (jv_showcase_bracket_-_sheet1_(1).pdf) | |
1:30pm or 2:45pm. See Brackets. (jv_showcase_bracket_-_sheet1_(1).pdf) | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Gate Admission: $6/$4; (2019_mcaa_jv_volleyball_tournament.pdf) | |
Gate Admission: $6/$4; (2019_mcaa_jv_volleyball_tournament.pdf) | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. October Classic (2829_001.pdf) | |
October Classic (2829_001.pdf) | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
(lpa_parentnight_2019_postcard.png) | |
(lpa_parentnight_2019_postcard.png) | ||
12:15pm | vs. Spectrum
Game #2 of MCAA JV Boys Showcase (jv_showcase_bracket_-_sheet1_1.pdf) | |
Game #2 of MCAA JV Boys Showcase (jv_showcase_bracket_-_sheet1_1.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building B - B105
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building B - B101
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
(Changed) |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
4:15pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
5:15pm | vs. PACT Charter @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Stephen MS | |
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) |