Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Offsite
| |
4:00pm | vs. United Christian Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. United Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 1:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Digs - Leah Rudzitis, Justina Glovatsky, Talana Rudzitis | |
Digs - Leah Rudzitis, Justina Glovatsky, Talana Rudzitis | ||
1:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy
This is a non-conference game. | |
This is a non-conference game. | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Heritage Christian Academy
This is a non-conference game. |
This is a non-conference game. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
MS-Varsity, MS-JV Blue, MS-JV White only | |
MS-Varsity, MS-JV Blue, MS-JV White only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Offsite
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent MS | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Fall Training Session | |
Fall Training Session | ||
5:00pm | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs
@
Brooklyn Center High School NO FANS ALLOWED. | |
NO FANS ALLOWED. | ||
5:15pm | vs. St. Raphael MS | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A100
(Art After Hours Flyer) | |
(Art After Hours Flyer) | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
MS-B | |
MS-B | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Stephen MS | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 09-23-20) | vs. PACT Charter |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am | ||
11:10am- 11:35am |
Building D - D204
Pre-Season Interest meeting for all 9-12 girls interested in playing the 20-21 season. | |
Pre-Season Interest meeting for all 9-12 girls interested in playing the 20-21 season. | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Digs - Single Court - Leah Rudzitis, Justina Glovatsky, Talana Rudzitis | |
Digs - Single Court - Leah Rudzitis, Justina Glovatsky, Talana Rudzitis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
(Changed) |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
MS-B Only |
MS-B Only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Offsite
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Rescheduled from 09-23-20) | vs. PACT Charter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A100
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
MS-JV (both) | |
MS-JV (both) | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | PreK - 8th Grade (4:00-8:00 p.m.) 9th - 12th Grade (3:00-9:00 p.m.) | |
PreK - 8th Grade (4:00-8:00 p.m.) 9th - 12th Grade (3:00-9:00 p.m.) | ||
4:15pm | vs. PACT Charter | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
@ Walker Park, 3500 Pennsylvania Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN
|
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Elk River
Spectators iimited to 2 per rostered player & MUST adhere to mask mandate - no exceptions. | |
Spectators iimited to 2 per rostered player & MUST adhere to mask mandate - no exceptions. | ||
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2:30 Heritage, LCA, NLA 5:15 ERA, LP, Spectrum | |
2:30 Heritage, LCA, NLA 5:15 ERA, LP, Spectrum | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Building A - A215
| |
6:00pm | vs. Elk River
Spectators iimited to 2 per rostered player & MUST adhere to mask mandate - no exceptions. | |
Spectators iimited to 2 per rostered player & MUST adhere to mask mandate - no exceptions. | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|