Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1st - 6th Grade | ||
1st - 6th Grade | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent MS
St. Vincent Gold @ Legacy Orange | |
St. Vincent Gold @ Legacy Orange | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Alphonsus Middle | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy
@ Jason McCarthy Field
|
5:00pm | vs. Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
Strike Out Cancer Game | |
Strike Out Cancer Game | ||
5:00pm | Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. PACT/Legacy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1st - 6th Grade | ||
1st - 6th Grade | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building A - A215
| |
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. MCAA Meet 5 | |
MCAA Meet 5 | ||
3:45pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent MS | |
4:15pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
6:15pm | vs. Lester Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1st - 6th Grade | ||
1st - 6th Grade | ||
TBD | Spectrum vs. Legacy/PACT | |
TBD | PACT/Legacy vs. Spectrum | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Meadow Creek Worship Center
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy
Tee times every 10 minutes beginning at 3:00 on Executive Course. | |
Tee times every 10 minutes beginning at 3:00 on Executive Course. | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:44pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum - Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN |
4:30pm | vs. St. Croix Prep
@ Oak Glen Country Club
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Spectrum |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1st - 6th Grade | ||
1st - 6th Grade | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Building B - B105
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Includes grades 5-6 events |
Includes grades 5-6 events | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-05-21) | vs. PACT Charter |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Grounds - Baseball Field
| |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. PACT Charter |
6:30pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
9-12 | |
9-12 | ||
7:45pm |
Building C - Meadow Creek Church Worship Center
9-12 | |
9-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1/2 Day for K-4th Grade | ||
1/2 Day for K-4th Grade | ||
1st - 6th Grade | ||
1st - 6th Grade | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Eagle Ridge Academy
@ Hyland Greens Bloomington
|
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Maranatha Christian Academy |
4:00pm | vs. St. Alphonsus Middle
Legacy Orange @ St. Alphonsus | |
Legacy Orange @ St. Alphonsus | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Vincent MS |
4:06pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-21) | vs. PACT Charter
No busing available. |
No busing available. | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-14-21) | vs. PACT Charter
No busing available. |
No busing available. | ||
4:15pm | Breck vs. PACT/Legacy | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. |
4:30pm | vs. Eagle Ridge Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Stephen MS
2400 Forest Ave, Anoka, MN | |
2400 Forest Ave, Anoka, MN |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. PACT Charter
5-innings; double-header 1 of 2 |
5-innings; double-header 1 of 2 | ||
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. PACT Charter
5-innings; double-header 2 of 2 |
5-innings; double-header 2 of 2 | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Boys' Basketball Banquet | |
Boys' Basketball Banquet |