Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Varsity/JV | |
Varsity/JV | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
Varsity 2:45-4:45, JV 2:45-4:15 | |
Varsity 2:45-4:45, JV 2:45-4:15 | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
@ Walker Park, 3500 Pennsylvania Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN
|
5:00pm | vs. Nova Classical Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
6:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Middle School |
Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
K-2. Online registration is required. (Lion Buddies Flyer) | |
K-2. Online registration is required. (Lion Buddies Flyer) | ||
11:00am | vs. Two Harbors |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Varsity/JV | |
Varsity/JV | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. United Christian Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. United Christian Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN)
15100 Schmidt Lake Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 (West Field) | |
15100 Schmidt Lake Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 (West Field) | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. PACT Charter | |
6:30pm | vs. Epiphany MS | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
High School | |
High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakes International Language Academy
@ LILA Headwaters Upper School Campus
19850 Fenway Ave. N., Forest Lake |
19850 Fenway Ave. N., Forest Lake | ||
4:15pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy
15565 Bass Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55311 | |
15565 Bass Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55311 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:30pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Big Lake |
5:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
5:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Raphael MS | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Big Lake |
7:00pm | vs. Princeton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Varsity/JV | |
Varsity/JV | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Eagle Ridge Academy |
3:30pm | vs. Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Grounds - Upper Field
Varsity 2:45-4:45, JV 2:45-4:15 | |
Varsity 2:45-4:45, JV 2:45-4:15 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
Boys 5-8 |
Boys 5-8 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Vincent De Paul
9050 93rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 |
9050 93rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Stephen MS | |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330 |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330 |
6:00pm | vs.
Legacy JV Navy vs. Legacy JV Orange | |
Legacy JV Navy vs. Legacy JV Orange | ||
6:00pm | vs.
Legacy JV Navy vs. Legacy JV Orange | |
Legacy JV Navy vs. Legacy JV Orange | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
High School | |
High School | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330 |
7:15pm | vs. St. John Paul II Catholic |