Spectrum High School

Tuesday, September 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amSHS Weight Room
WR @ 6th GB location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice (Grade 7-12)
Gym @ 6th GB more..location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Boys' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Stadium location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. North Lakes Academy
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls 6th/7th/8th Matchvs. Elk River 2

Two matches: 6:00 and 7:00

Two matches: 6:00 and 7:00
6:30pm- 8:00pmSHS Open Gym
Gym @ 9-12th GB more..location
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice (Grade 7-12)
Gym @ 6th GB more..location
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer Practice - Boys' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Stadium location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
Thursday, September 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amSHS Weight Room
WR @ 6th GB location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Boys' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Stadium location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. North Lakes Academy
5:15pmCross Country: JV Meetvs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bassett Creek Park - 5609 32nd Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 location

2:30 PM GREEN MEET: ERA, Heritage, LP 5:15 PM BLACK MEET: NLA, LCA, Spectrum

2:30 PM GREEN MEET: ERA, Heritage, LP
5:15 PM BLACK MEET: NLA, LCA, Spectrum
5:15pmCross Country: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..

2:30 ERA, Heritage, LP 5:15 LCA, NLA, Spectrum

2:30 ERA, Heritage, LP
5:15 LCA, NLA, Spectrum
5:45pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. North Lakes Academy
 @  North Lakes Academylocation
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls 6th/7th/8th Matchvs. Legacy Christian Academy

Two matches: 6:00 and 7:00

Two matches: 6:00 and 7:00
6:30pm- 8:00pmSHS Open Gym
Gym @ 9-12th GB more..location
Friday, September 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice (Grade 7-12)
Gym @ 6th GB more..location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Boys' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Stadium location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Eagle Ridge Academy
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. West Lutheran
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Monday, September 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amSHS Weight Room
WR @ 6th GB location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice (Grade 7-12)
Gym @ 6th GB more..location
3:15pm- 5:30pmFootball Practice (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Wedge location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
4:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Zimmerman
 @  Zimmerman High School location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. United Christian Academy
 @  United Christian Academy, Bloomington (formerly Bethany) - 4300 W. 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55437 location
5:00pm- 7:30pmVolleyball Practice (Grade 7-12)
Gym @ 7-8th GB location
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Heritage Christian Academy