Spectrum High School

Sunday, October 11, 2020
Monday, October 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amSHS Weight Room
WR @ 6th GB location
2:40pm- 5:30pmFootball Practice (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Wedge location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
4:00pmFootball: Boys JV Gamevs. Breck
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls C MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Legacy Christian Academy
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Legacy Christian Academy
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Legacy Christian Academy
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amSHS Weight Room
WR @ 6th GB location
2:40pm- 5:30pmFootball Practice (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Wedge location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball Out-Of-Season/Captain Practices
SHS - AC - V BSB location
4:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity SectionsBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Legacy Christian Academy

Section 7A Round I

Section 7A Round I
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls C MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. North Lakes Academy
 @  North Lakes Academylocation
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. North Lakes Academy
 @  North Lakes Academylocation
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Sectionsvs. Grand Rapids

Section 7A Round I

Section 7A Round I
7:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30am
Return:       --

vs. North Lakes Academy
 @  North Lakes Academylocation
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Student Manager - Soccer Girls
2:40pm- 5:30pmFootball Practice (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - Wedge location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
3:30pm- 5:00pmVolleyball Practice (Grade 7-12)
Gym @ 7-8th GB more..location
Thursday, October 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:10pmCross Country: Varsity Section FinalsBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mora
 @  Spring Brook Golf Course, Mora location

Section 5A Meet - BOYS ONLY

Section 5A Meet - BOYS ONLY
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball Out-Of-Season/Captain Practices
SHS - AC - V BSB location
6:00pmFootball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Patrick Henry
 @  Minneapolis Patrick Henry location
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity SectionsTBA vs. .

Section 7A Round II

Section 7A Round II
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity SectionsTBA vs. .

Section 7A Round II

Section 7A Round II
Friday, October 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:50pmCross Country: Varsity Section FinalsBus Info

Leaves:       10:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mora
 @  Spring Brook Golf Course, Mora location

Section 5A Meet - GIRLS ONLY

Section 5A Meet - GIRLS ONLY
3:15pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice - Girls' (Grades 7-12)
SHS - AC - West location
Saturday, October 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball Out-Of-Season/Captain Practices
SHS - AC - V BSB location