Eagle Ridge Academy

Eagle Ridge Academy

Thursday, September 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pmCross Country: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bassett Creek Park - 5609 32nd Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 location

Pre-Conference Rust Buster Meet A: 2:30 ERA, Heritage, LP Meet B: 5:15 LCA, NLA-LILA, Spectrum

Pre-Conference Rust Buster

Meet A: 2:30 ERA, Heritage, LP
Meet B: 5:15 LCA, NLA-LILA, Spectrum
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice
4:15pm- 5:45pmBoys Soccer Practice
ISM Track location
4:15pm- 5:45pmGirls Soccer Practice
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Heritage Christian Academy
4:30pm- 5:30pmMath Team 6-12

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
5:15pmCross Country: Varsity Meetvs. Multiple Schools..

2:30 ERA, Heritage, LP 5:15 LCA, NLA, Spectrum

2:30 ERA, Heritage, LP
5:15 LCA, NLA, Spectrum
Friday, September 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice
4:15pm- 5:45pmBoys Soccer Practice
ISM Track location
4:15pm- 5:45pmGirls Soccer Practice
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Spectrum High School
4:30pm- 5:30pmMath Team 6-12

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
Saturday, September 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00pm- 12:00pmGryphon Youth Soccer
ERA Soccer Field (South Side of Campus) location
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Monday, September 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 3:45pmGryphon Youth Running
Door 4 Stairwell location
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice
4:15pm- 5:45pmBoys Soccer Practice
ISM Track location
4:15pm- 5:45pmGirls Soccer Practice
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:55pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. PACT Charter
 @  PACT Charter Schoollocation
4:30pm- 5:30pmMath Team 6-12

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:35pm- 4:35pmGirls Soccer Practice
ERA Soccer Field (South Side of Campus) location
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice
4:15pm- 5:45pmBoys Soccer Practice
ISM Track location
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Legacy Christian Academy
4:30pm- 5:30pmMath Team 6-12

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 3:45pmGryphon Youth Running
Door 4 Stairwell location
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country Practice
4:15pm- 5:45pmBoys Soccer Practice
ISM Track location
4:15pm- 5:45pmGirls Soccer Practice
4:30pm- 5:30pmMath Team 6-12

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th

All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th