Skip to content
Eagle Ridge Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Metro Schools College Prep
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
2
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Theater
@Commons
Virtual Auditions Only, sign-up and more info is on the auditorium door.
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
3
Roadhouse to Arden 7th-12th Cohort A
Roadhouse to Arden 7th-12th Cohort B
8:00am
Cross Country: V
@Bassett Creek Park - 5609 32nd Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422
MCAA Conference Championship Meet 1: 8:00 Girls: LCA, NLA-LILA, ERA 8:00 Boys: ERA, LP, NLA-LILA Meet 2: 11:30 Girls: Heritage, Spectrum, LP 11:30 Boys: H...
8:00pm - 12:00pm
Gryphon Youth Soccer
@ERA Soccer Field (South Side of Campus)
4
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Theater
@Cafeteria
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
6
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Theater
@Cafeteria
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Legacy Christian Academy
Grounds - Upper Field
This is a non-conference game.
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
7
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Theater
@Cafeteria
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
8
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Theater
@Cafeteria
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@The International School of Minnesota
This is a non-conference game.
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
9
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Theater
@Cafeteria
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@ISM Track
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Girls Soccer Practice
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@The International School of Minnesota
This is a non-conference game.
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Eagle Ridge Academy
No fans allowed. Viewing available at: http://lcamnvolleyball.live
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eagle Ridge Academy
No fans allowed. Viewing available at: http://lcamnvolleyball.live
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eagle Ridge Academy
No fans allowed. Viewing available at: http://lcamnvolleyball.live
10
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Theater
@Cafeteria
8:00pm - 12:00pm
Gryphon Youth Soccer
@ERA Soccer Field (South Side of Campus)
11
12
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
13
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
14
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
15
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
16
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@PACT Charter School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@PACT Charter School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@PACT Charter School
17
18
19
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@North Lakes Academy
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@North Lakes Academy
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@North Lakes Academy
20
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mock Trial - 8th-12th
@Zoom / Virtual
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
21
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
22
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mock Trial - 8th-12th
@Zoom / Virtual
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
24
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Eagle Ridge Academy
2:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eagle Ridge Academy
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eagle Ridge Academy
25
26
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Eagle Ridge Academy
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eagle Ridge Academy
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eagle Ridge Academy
27
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
28
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
29
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team 6-12
All Virtual - SoL Team Wed/Fri; SoR Team M/T/Th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball JV/C Team Practice
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Varsity Practice
@Main Gym
30
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@West Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@West Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Lutheran High School
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Practice Schedules
Athletics
Ultimate Frisbee
Cross Country
Golf
Baseball
Badminton
Volleyball
Basketball
Soccer
School Events
Co Curricular Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?