Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Upper Soccer Field
|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. North Lakes Academy |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. West Lutheran |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. St. Francis @ Legacy Christian Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Upper Soccer Field
Wednesday September 4 - Upper Field - South End 2:30pm Varsity Girls Soccer 2:45pm MS Girls Soccer 3:00pm Varsity/JV Boys Soccer 3:30pm MS Boys Soccer 3:45pm Cross Country (allow time for PACT athletes) Www.sportslinephotography.com (sportslinephotographyorderform3.pdf) | |
Wednesday September 4 - Upper Field - South End 2:30pm Varsity Girls Soccer 2:45pm MS Girls Soccer 3:00pm Varsity/JV Boys Soccer 3:30pm MS Boys Soccer 3:45pm Cross Country (allow time for PACT athletes) Www.sportslinephotography.com (sportslinephotographyorderform3.pdf) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Upper Soccer Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Picture Day! | |
Picture Day! | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Upper Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Upper Soccer Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Upper Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Pine City High School
@ Pine City Country Club
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park
Co-op w/ Andover; LCA represented by Cadence Werth དྷ | |
Co-op w/ Andover; LCA represented by Cadence Werth དྷ | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Building D - Sports Center Lobby
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Changed) |
Building B - Auxiliary Gym
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Hope Academy
@ Peavey Park - 730 E 22nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Maranatha Christian Academy |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Building D - Sports Center Gym
|